Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pomegranate Flavored Honey Spoon (30 Count) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tabelspoon

Check Pomegranate Flavored Honey Spoon (30 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomegranate Flavored Honey Spoon (30 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Pomegranate Flavored Honey Spoon (30 Count) | Spoonful