Is Pomegranate Grape Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540841) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Pomegranate Peel, Pu-erh Tea, Raisins (Golden), Raspberries (Red)

Check Pomegranate Grape Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540841) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomegranate Grape Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540841) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go