Is POMEGRANATE GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, BLACK CARROT JUICE AND GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CALCIUM LACTATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check POMEGRANATE GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie