Is POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS CALMING HEMP EXTRACT & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIBISCUS TEA INFUSION (HIBISCUS FLOWER*, LEMONGRASS*, LEMON BALM*), POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, HEMP EXTRACT 10MG, GINSENG POWDER, L-THEANINE POWDER, LEMON BALM POWDER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS CALMING HEMP EXTRACT & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS CALMING HEMP EXTRACT & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


