Is POMEGRANATE INFUSED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar, Pomegranate Concentrate, Grape Concentrate, Contains Naturally Occurring Sulfites, Acidity 6%.

Check POMEGRANATE INFUSED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingGarnishing