Is POMEGRANATE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 4 Pounds Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin C, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Color Added, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check POMEGRANATE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 4 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
POMEGRANATE Jelly Belly Beans ~ 4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


