Is POMEGRANATE KOMBUCHA, POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA [FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CARBONATION], COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE.

Check POMEGRANATE KOMBUCHA, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? POMEGRANATE KOMBUCHA, POMEGRANATE | Spoonful