Is POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Where to buy
POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


