Is POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors Spring Water, Natural Flavors

Check POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go