Is POMEGRANATE LEMONADE, POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (LEMON, POMEGRANATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ESTER GUM, RED 40, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ROSEMARY EXTRACT, BLUE 1.

Check POMEGRANATE LEMONADE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking