Is POMEGRANATE MANGO FLAVORED ORGANIC CAFFEINATED SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Organic Flavor, Organic Caffeine

Check POMEGRANATE MANGO FLAVORED ORGANIC CAFFEINATED SPARKLING WATER, POMEGRANATE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go