Is POMEGRANATE MINT ENERGY TEA, POMEGRANATE MINT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, NATURAL MINT FLAVOR, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA, SODIUM CITRATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, BLACK TEA, L-THEANINE, VITAMIN B-3, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN B-5, VITAMIN B-6, VITAMIN B-12

Check POMEGRANATE MINT ENERGY TEA, POMEGRANATE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MintyFruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go