Is POMEGRANATE ORANGE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, POMEGRANATE ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE (WATER, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE (WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check POMEGRANATE ORANGE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, POMEGRANATE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE ORANGE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, POMEGRANATE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


