Is POMEGRANATE ORANGE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, POMEGRANATE ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE (WATER, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE (WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), DE111 BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check POMEGRANATE ORANGE PROBIOTIC FERMENTED KOMBUCHA TEA, POMEGRANATE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go