Is Pomegranate Turkish Delight Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Tartrates; Colour: Anthocyanins; Flavouring.

Check Pomegranate Turkish Delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyGranule
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert