Is POMEGRANATE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED POMEGRANATE JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES
Check POMEGRANATE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


