Is POMEGRANATE WHITE TEA BAGS, POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE TEA, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC ORANGE PEELS, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check POMEGRANATE WHITE TEA BAGS, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go