Is Pomella Rustchella Semi Soft Cheese Ciliegine Cow Mozzarella tub 227g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet, Live Cultures
Check Pomella Rustchella Semi Soft Cheese Ciliegine Cow Mozzarella tub 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pomella Rustchella Semi Soft Cheese Ciliegine Cow Mozzarella tub 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pomella Rustchella Semi Soft Cheese Ciliegine Cow Mozzarella tub 227g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingCooking


