Is Pomelo Nam Roi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomelo
Check Pomelo Nam Roi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pomelo Nam Roi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


