Is Pomelo sparkling water (can), 12 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
ingredients: carbonated water, pomelo juice, orange juice, lemon juice, hibiscus extract.
Check Pomelo sparkling water (can), 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pomelo sparkling water (can), 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


