Is Pomi Finely Chopped Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Pomi Finely Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomi Finely Chopped Tomatoes is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping