Is Pomi Pizza Sauce -- 17.64 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice, Onion, Salt, Sugar, Oregano, Basil, Pepper

Check Pomi Pizza Sauce -- 17.64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomi Pizza Sauce -- 17.64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingCooking