Is Pomi Tomato Chopped - 26.46 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes.

Check Pomi Tomato Chopped - 26.46 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomi Tomato Chopped - 26.46 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad