Is Pomi Tomato Paste, Double Concentrated Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Pomi Tomato Paste, Double Concentrated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomi Tomato Paste, Double Concentrated is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping