Is POMI TOMATO PASTE ORGANIC DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, 4.60 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes

Check POMI TOMATO PASTE ORGANIC DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, 4.60 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMI TOMATO PASTE ORGANIC DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, 4.60 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup