Is POMI TOMATO PASTE ORGANIC DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, 4.60 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes
Check POMI TOMATO PASTE ORGANIC DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, 4.60 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMI TOMATO PASTE ORGANIC DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, 4.60 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POMI TOMATO PASTE ORGANIC DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, 4.60 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


