Is Pomi Tomatoes, Strained, Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes.

Check Pomi Tomatoes, Strained, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomi Tomatoes, Strained, Organic is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup