Is Pommery Cuvee Louise Rose 2004 Champagne Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Champagne
Check Pommery Cuvee Louise Rose 2004 Champagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pommery Cuvee Louise Rose 2004 Champagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pommery Cuvee Louise Rose 2004 Champagne is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


