Is pommes déshydratées Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Pommes déshydratées

Description
Pommes déshydratées
Ingredients
Ingredients: apples
Check pommes déshydratées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pommes déshydratées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


