Is POMODORINI ITALIAN CHERRY TOMATOES & BASIL SAUCE, POMODORINI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, IMPORTED ITALIAN CHERRY TOMATOES, IMPORTED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER.

Check POMODORINI ITALIAN CHERRY TOMATOES & BASIL SAUCE, POMODORINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping