Is POMODORO FRESCO HANDCRAFTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATO SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CRUSHED TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER.

Check POMODORO FRESCO HANDCRAFTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing