Is Pomodoro Marinara Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATO DICED (DICED TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID), ITALIAN TOMATO PURÉE, ONIONS, BASIL (BASIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC (GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID)
Check Pomodoro Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pomodoro Marinara Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


