Is POMODORO PREMIUM PASTA SAUCE, POMODORO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN TOMATOES (DICED AND PUREE), ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, BASIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.

Check POMODORO PREMIUM PASTA SAUCE, POMODORO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping