Is POMODORO PREMIUM PASTA SAUCE, POMODORO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES (DICED AND PUREE), ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, BASIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check POMODORO PREMIUM PASTA SAUCE, POMODORO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMODORO PREMIUM PASTA SAUCE, POMODORO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


