Is Pomodoro S. Marzano dell'Agro Sarnese - Nocerino D.O.P 796 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Whole Peeled Tomatoes, San Marzano Tomato Puree, Basil

Check Pomodoro S. Marzano dell'Agro Sarnese - Nocerino D.O.P 796 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pomodoro S. Marzano dell'Agro Sarnese - Nocerino D.O.P 796 ml is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping