Is Pompeian Cooking Spray Non-Stick Grapeseed Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapeseed Oil, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat, Absolutely Nothing Else! Grapeseed Oil, Absolutely Nothing Else
Check Pompeian Cooking Spray Non-Stick Grapeseed Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pompeian Cooking Spray Non-Stick Grapeseed Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pompeian Cooking Spray Non-Stick Grapeseed Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir FryMeal Prep


