Is Pompeian® Extra Light Olive Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil
Check Pompeian® Extra Light Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pompeian® Extra Light Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Pompeian® Extra Light Olive Oil is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingMeal Prep


