Is Pompeian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Three Branches Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Pompeian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Three Branches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pompeian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Three Branches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pompeian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Three Branches is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


