Is Pompeian Familia Fusion Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Pompeian Familia Fusion Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeian Familia Fusion Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep