Is Pompeian Grapeseed Oil Delicate Flavor - 68 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapeseed Oil
Check Pompeian Grapeseed Oil Delicate Flavor - 68 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pompeian Grapeseed Oil Delicate Flavor - 68 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pompeian Grapeseed Oil Delicate Flavor - 68 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMeal PrepGarnishing


