Is Pompeian Imported Balsamic Vinegar, 32 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar 6% Acidity.

Check Pompeian Imported Balsamic Vinegar, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeian Imported Balsamic Vinegar, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping