Is Pompeian® Robust Extra Virgin Olive Oil 8 Fl.Oz. Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil.

Check Pompeian® Robust Extra Virgin Olive Oil 8 Fl.Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeian® Robust Extra Virgin Olive Oil 8 Fl.Oz. Bottle is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep