Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pompeii 100% Lime Juice, 13 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Essence, Sodium Metabisulfite as a Preservative.

Check Pompeii 100% Lime Juice, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeii 100% Lime Juice, 13 oz is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BKrogerMeijerUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Pompeii 100% Lime Juice, 13 oz | Spoonful