Is Pompeii® 100% Lime Juice 4 Fl. Oz. Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Essence, Sodium Metabisulftte as a Preservative.

Check Pompeii® 100% Lime Juice 4 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeii® 100% Lime Juice 4 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BKrogerFry'sIGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Pompeii® 100% Lime Juice 4 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Spoonful