Is POMPEII, BANANA MIX SMOOTHIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VANILLA POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), NON-DAIRY CREAMER (GLUCOSE SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE [MILK], DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES), SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, XANTHAN GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE-FLOW AGENT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check POMPEII, BANANA MIX SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie