Is Pompeii® Natural Strength Lime Juice 4 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Essence, Lemon Oil, Sodium Metabisulfite As

Check Pompeii® Natural Strength Lime Juice 4 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pompeii® Natural Strength Lime Juice 4 Fl. Oz. Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading