Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, grapefruit juice concentrate, carbon dioxide, grapefruit extract, citric acid, natural flavors

Check POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO | Spoonful