Is POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check POMPELMO SPARKLING GRAPEFRUIT BEVERAGE WITH 16% GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMPELMO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go