Is Pomsticks Paprika Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
potatoes, sunflower oil (29 %), salt, sweet whey powder (from milk), sugar, paprika powder, onion powder, cheese powder, tomato powder, white pepper, flavouring, smoke flavouring, yeast extract, colour: paprika extract
Check Pomsticks Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pomsticks Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


