Is Ponce De Leon Vino Cabra Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, RED WINE, SALT, RENNET, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (STABILIZER), CHEESE CULTURES. ON INEDIBLE RIND: RED WINE, NATAMYCIN (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Ponce De Leon Vino Cabra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ponce De Leon Vino Cabra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
FruitySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichOn The Go


